Schedule
Longhorn, TLBT
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Longhorn, TLBT | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 1 - Female, born September-December 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 2 - Female, born July-August 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 3 - Female, born May-June 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 4 - Female, born March-April 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRACE, JAMES CADEN Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROGERS, STONEY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, TOMMY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 5 - Female, born January-February 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSON, HADLEY Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURNS, ETHAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURR, ABBIE Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DITTMAR, MELISSA ELIZABETH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNCAN, SAVANNAH Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRACE, JAMES CADEN Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HART, CLARISSA Ennis, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HICKMAN, ETHAN McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOWRIE, ALLISON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUILLIN, JENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUINN, ANTHONY Lake Jackson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REESE, NAOMI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROGERS, HENNESSY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SABIO, EVELYN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 8 - Female, born September-December 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANALES, MARYSOL Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUINN, ANTHONY Lake Jackson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TRAHERN, TAYLOR Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 9 - Female, born May-August 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNCAN, SAVANNAH Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUNT, CEIRRA Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOWRIE, ALLISON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, AVA Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEKOLL, MARILYN Graford, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 10 - Female, January-April 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HART, CLARISSA Ennis, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOWRIE, ALLISON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUINN, ANTHONY Lake Jackson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REESE, NAOMI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RHODES, AHMAD Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERSON, HARLEE Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, NATALIE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, TOMMY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 11 - Female, born 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUNT, CEIRRA Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, GIOVANNI Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MASON, ABIGAIL Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUILLIN, JENNA Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROGERS, HENNESSY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TRAHERN, TAYLOR Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 16 - Bull, born September-December 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 17 - Bull, born July-August 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 18 - Bull, born May-June 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 19 - Bull, born March-April 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUILLIN, JENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 20 - Bull, born January-February 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 21 - Bull, born September-December 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILLER, AVA Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 24 - Steer, born October - December 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 25 - Steer, born July - September 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 26 - Steer, born April-June 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 27 - Steer, born January-March 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRACE, JAMES CADEN Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HICKMAN, BRYNN McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUNT, CEIRRA Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REESE, NAOMI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEKOLL, MARILYN Graford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, TOMMY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 30 - Steer, born September-December 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRACE, JAMES CADEN Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, AVA Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 31 - Steer, born May-August 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DITTMAR, MELISSA ELIZABETH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUINN, ANTHONY Lake Jackson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 32 - Steer, born January-April 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNCAN, SAVANNAH Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HICKMAN, ETHAN McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, GIOVANNI Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOWRIE, ALLISON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROGERS, HENNESSY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, MASON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEKOLL, MARILYN Graford, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 33 - Steer, born 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROMWELL, OWEN Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HART, CLARISSA Ennis, Texas |
|
|
|||||
QUILLIN, JENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERSON, HARLEE Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESLER, JAMES PAUL Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SABIO, EVELYN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHROEDER, MADISON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, MASON Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VAN BLARCOM, SHERIDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||
Class: 38 - Miniature Steer, born 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 39 - Miniature Steer, born 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DITTMAR, MELISSA ELIZABETH Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRIMMEL, JAYLIN Boyd, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Longhorn, TLBT | |||||||
Class: 40 - Miniature Steer, born 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROBERSON, HARLEE Paradise, Texas |
|
|